IFPA 14 World Pinball Championship


Final qualifying results as of Round #8
Session Group Results : 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Position Player Total Points R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 Raymond Davidson1261519111117151721
2 Zach Sharpe1182119171113151111
3 Lieven Engelbeen116211321131513137
4 Nick Zendejas11415717171715917
Peter Andersen114151915151313159
6 Albert Nomden11271115191715199
Julio Vicario Soriano11215111371521219
8 Markus Stix110151317177131315
Jorian Engelbrektsson110915171117151115
Cayle George11015717179151317
Daniele Celestino Acciari11019152115117913
12 Johan Genberg108151313911151913
Adam Becker1081913171599719
14 Nicklas Lindahl10615771519191311
Mats Runsten10651517171111219
Phil Birnbaum1061311131713111513
17 Roberto Pedroni10419157119171115
Trent Augenstein104171511511131517
John Delzoppo104111791313151115
Eric Stone104111711111713915
21 Jochen Ludwig1027915111915917
22 Levi Nayman1001515119137219
Robert Sutter100719111313151111
Luke Marburg10017139139131115
Michael Trepp10015131513991313
26 Franck Bona9817915151513311
Donavan Stepp98111711151311515
28 Ernö Rotter9631113151771119
Jussi Rantala961399139171511
Paul Jongma961999157111313
Marcus Hugosson9613175171191113
Mads Kristensen9613119131315157
Jason Werdrick961991791351113
Tatsunori Naruke961599313131717
Paul Jones AUS9617117915111115
Dirk Elzholz969171715715133
<----------------- cutoff ----------------->
37 Philippe Bocquet9411155171513117
Andrei Massenkoff941713155137915
Josh Sharpe941313131715995
40 Martin Janczyk9211111979111113
Greg Poverelli92191777911175
Lyman Sheats9211195151371111
Tormod Pettersen9259921911199
44 Damien Charléty90913111111131111
Levente Tregova9091313713111113
Colin MacAlpine9011131713117117
Peter Blakemore9011111191351713
48 Eric Asher88717951317713
Gabriel Ortiz8897139917717
Taco Wouters88111115131111511
David Riel8879112191399
52 Joonas Haverinen8611151311711117
Frederick Asher86133771791911
54 Daniel Nowak POL84559191351117
Kyoichi Miyaura84937131191517
56 Jörgen Holm821111177111195
Simon Haxton823513151115911
58 Kevin Stone78591113137515
59 David Peck765111111515117
Stefan Karlhuber7617975515513
61 Jan Anders Nilsson7439571511159
Bjørn Erlend Hellem74737711111711
63 David Mainwaring709975111595
64 Ollivier Francq667151375559