Tournament Results

Please choose a tournament below to see its results.

Tournament Event Date Players Winner
Stern Army at Rock Fantasy Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 19 Bryon Estes
Stern Army Elvira Launch Party - MADISON Launch Party Nov 21, 2019 25 Bryon Schmitz
Super Seven Knockout Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 8 Micaela Wolf
The Basement Pinball Showdown #18 Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 25 Matt Highley
Third Thursdays Women's Flip Frenzy Womens Division Nov 21, 2019 13 Leslie Ruckman
Thursday Night Pinball Weekly Side Tournament Side Tournament Nov 21, 2019 16 Rob Huffman
Thursday Tournament Series at Century Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 25 Mike Tzanakos
Weekly Pinball Meet-Up Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 6 Jakob Patterson
WMPC Weekly Knockout Main Tournament Nov 21, 2019 10 Keith Merril
Ball Busters Womens League - Winter 2019 League Nov 20, 2019 24 Terri Morton
Battle of the Belles Womens Division Nov 20, 2019 5 sarah poole
Belles & Chimes Charlotte Fall Season 2019 Women's League Nov 20, 2019 22 Abby Terhune
Blainbrook Players Cup Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 21 Trevor Klungseth
Boulder Pinball League League Nov 20, 2019 18 Ryan Wanger
Boxcar Raleigh Monthly Knockout Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 18 Ovid Dillard
Bridge City Pinball Season 5 League Nov 20, 2019 20 Luc Chabanole
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 30 Anthony Agius
CrabTowne Tuesday Weekly Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 12 Justin Bath
FSPA Silverball Sanctum Fall 2019 League Nov 20, 2019 12 Bryan Henson
High Score Saloon Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 24 Fred Hillenbrand
Hounds Tooth Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 11 Paul White
Kickback Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 17 Walt Lannis
Pinball Knights Monthly Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 17 Ditto Depew
Pinball Tournament IFPA IN Asheville Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 7 Joe Bollini
PinCrossing Monthly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 16 Bob Choate
San Francisco Pinball Department League Nov 20, 2019 77 Mike Miller CA
Sinking Ship Main Event Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 21 Ryan Donohue
South Jersey Pinball League - Fall 2019 League Nov 20, 2019 37 Matthew Richardson
Space City Pinball: Three Strike Wednesday Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 14 Frankie Griffin
Stern Army - M-Brew Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 17 Sam Bean
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 31 Daniel Luth
Tournament in the Alley Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 8 Chris Henry FL
Triple Knock November POTM Series-#3 Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 17 Alex Bellinghausen
Wednesday Weekly Pinball Tournament @ Quarterworld Main Tournament Nov 20, 2019 23 Dana Valatka
$2 Tuesdays at Pinball Pete's Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 15 tyrus eagle
Blackrock Brewery Timed Match Play Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 5 Derek Jordan
Brisbane Pinball Club Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 43 Nicolas Noben
Brixies Monthly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 13 Andy Bagwell
CrabTowne Tuesday Weekly Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 12 Justin Bath
Dominion Pinball League League Nov 19, 2019 29 Robert Peters
Durango Pinball JBo's Group KO Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 14 Loyd Guido
Flip City Weekly: WedgeHead Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 44 Dana Valatka
Flip Side KO Series Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 18 Matt Petrarca
Flippin' The Suburbs - Season 4 League Nov 19, 2019 24 Rob Anderson WI
Game Galaxy Fall Weeklies Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 15 Peyton Branch
New Haven Monthly Knockout Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 21 Ryan Votek
Portal Pinball Weekly Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 8 Bryan Broyles
Space City Pinball: Three Strike Tuesday Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 18 Fred Revnew
Stern Army 8-Bit Arcade Monthly Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 19 Mike Corbett WA
Tuesday Jam Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 20 Craig Robinson
Tuesday Night Weekly Strikes Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 14 Carolyn Dawson
Two-Player Tuesday Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 11 Matt Currie
Waterfront Bar & Grill Monthly Main Tournament Nov 19, 2019 10 Mark Maleko Schulz
APC Weekly 1 Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 9 Scott Mount
Cbar Monthly Brewery Series Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 35 Colin Urban
Chesterfield Pinball League: Season XX Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 19 Jude L. Stratford
FSPA MOM's Organic Pinball League League Nov 18, 2019 29 Joe Kosack
FSPA Ocelot Brewing League League Nov 18, 2019 22 Edan Grossman
Good Timez Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 6 Evan Dilauro
Monday Night Pinball at Speed City Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 12 Julie Dorssers
Pinball at The Basement Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 24 Paul Higginbotham
Replays and Wizard Modes at Crabtowne Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 11 Justin Bath
Sanctum Weekly Knockout Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 42 Frank Wallace
Stern Army - Empire Monthly Monday Fair Strikes Pinball Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 39 Jason Lynch
Stern Army - Fort Wayne Pinball Monthly Tournament Series Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 31 Ben Finkel
Stern Army - Pinbrawl Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 4 Harrison Fox
Stern Army - Woodland Winter Weekly Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 16 Lucas Silvers
Stern Army Level One Seasonal Tourney Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 35 Jesse Baker
The Fallout Shelter Weekly Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 7 Aaron Metz
Up-Down MKE Monday Night Pinball Main Tournament Nov 18, 2019 21 Nick Warner
1up Colfax Monthly Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 25 Ryan Altermatt
8-Bit Monthly Youth Tournament Juniors Division Nov 17, 2019 13 Katerina Sitaras
Ann Arbor Pinball Tournament (November) Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 20 tyrus eagle
Another Castle Arcade: Bremerton Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 10 Neal Joslyn
Arcade Legacy Pinball League Season 2 League Nov 17, 2019 26 Ken Guenther
Beercade 2 Strikeout Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 27 Garrison Garza
Belles & Chimes Knockout Pinball Tournament Womens Division Nov 17, 2019 10 Marissa Pratt
Belles at Justines! Womens Division Nov 17, 2019 8 Fiona Peck
Excelsior Pub Sunday League League Nov 17, 2019 21 Deric Harrington
Firefly November Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 17 Fred Richardson
FlipOff Hunger Columbus 2019 Juniors Division Juniors Division Nov 17, 2019 13 Maddy Johnson
FlipOff Hunger Columbus 2019 Main Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 15 Chaz Millfelt
FlipOff Hunger Columbus 2019 Womens Division Womens Division Nov 17, 2019 14 Therese Edwards
GPA - Herbstconvention 2019 Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 74 Stefan Riedler
GPA - Herbstconvention 2019 Classics Classics Nov 17, 2019 32 Jens Flügge
Growlers Oct. Selfie League Finals Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 12 Bill Baggett
Knub's Pub Monthly Knockout Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 8 Dave Chapman
MSA 3rd Sunday Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 14 Dan St. John
PinVault Power-Down 2.1 Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 18 Aaron Miller IN
Recbar Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 17 Rob Smith CA
SALOOON Mini Tournament Classics Nov 17, 2019 8 Tatsunori Naruke
Stern Army - Pinball Pete's Sunday Matchplay Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 11 Scott August
Stern Army Elvira Launch Party - Fort Collins Launch Party Nov 17, 2019 14 Jackson Fry
The basement: toledo's geekeasy pinball Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 10 David Bushea
The Phantom Martin Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 29 Matt Vince
TOPL Fall Match Play Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 31 Andy McNab
Umeå PinCade PinFrenzy Main Tournament Nov 17, 2019 13 Daniel Bertilsson
Another Castle Edmonds Weekly Fair-Strike Tourname Main Tournament Nov 16, 2019 11 Aaron Garberding
APPL V League Nov 16, 2019 34 Mark Pearson
Bergen Flipperspillklubb Monthly Tournaments 2019 Main Tournament Nov 16, 2019 16 Kjell Erik Husom