Tournament Results

Please choose a tournament below to see its results.

Tournament Event Date Players Winner
Mid Ohio Flipper Organization League Apr 18, 2020 24 Chris Wamsley
Hamburg Pinball League League Apr 17, 2020 22 Olaf Schumann
Boulder Pinball League League Mar 17, 2020 19 Austin Redd
FSPA Carpool Bar League League Mar 17, 2020 49 Edan Grossman
FSPA MOM's Organic Pinball League League Mar 17, 2020 37 Francis Parks
FSPA Silverball Sanctum League Mar 17, 2020 13 Tim Lingerfelt
FSPA Spinners Spring League League Mar 17, 2020 37 Dave Hubbard
San Francisco Pinball Department League Mar 17, 2020 84 Andrei Massenkoff
TitleTown Pinball March 2020 League League Mar 17, 2020 71 Matt McCarty
Midtown Bar Weekly Tournament Mar 16, 2020 5 Justin A Johnson
Pinball Mafia Monday Night Tournament At The Brass Monkey Tournament Mar 16, 2020 9 Rene Garceau
Stern Army Fort Wayne Pinball Wizard's World Weekl Main Tournament Mar 16, 2020 23 Joshua Franklin
Stern Army Pizza & Pinball 8 Strike Main Tournament Mar 16, 2020 27 Jason Lynch
Up-Down MKE Monday Night Pinball Main Tournament Mar 16, 2020 6 Michael Ritter
Another Castle Arcade: Bremerton Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 13 Vincent Sperrazza
LPS Suburb Tour 1/20 Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 4 Jouni Lehti
New England Pinball League #23 League Mar 15, 2020 327 Ryan McQuaid
Oldi Sundays Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 16 Mikko Nurmi
Pin Circus Pin-Golf Mar 15, 2020 20 John Miller MO
Pincadia Big Bash Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 21 Gino Thimios
Pincadia Big Bash Frenzy Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 9 Zack Foster
Silverball Sundays Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 10 Jonathan Duncan
St. Patrick's Day Tournament Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 11 Sean Dewhirst
Stern Army - BumperNets Sunday Pinball Blast Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 11 Dalton Ely
Stern Army - Reboot Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 3 Dwain Marchant
Stern Army @ Next Level: Critical Hit Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 10 Connor Stowe
Stranger Thangs Launch Party @ Replay Museum Launch Party Mar 15, 2020 17 Dan Coyle
The basement: toledo's geekeasy pinball Main Tournament Mar 15, 2020 7 Jarred Romick
Flipperkällarens vårfrenzy A Division Mar 14, 2020 23 Thomas Mästerman
Flipperkällarens vårfrenzy, extrachansen Side Tournament Mar 14, 2020 13 Andreas Dyrvold
Growlers Chill N' Play Flipper Frenzy. Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 7 David Dent
Lisa’s Flip Frenzy! Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 24 Marc Sanger
Lyman's Locks n' Shots Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 26 David Barber
Smålands månadstävling Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 24 Henrik Johansson
Space City Pinball: Belles and Chimes Womens Division Mar 14, 2020 21 Elizabeth Dronet
Stern Army Wizard's World Silverball Spring Traini Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 35 Graham Stiver
SWL Sat 8 strikes in March Main Tournament Mar 14, 2020 11 Rich Mallett
Benny’s Fair Strike Tournament Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 9 Peter Watt
Falkenbergs månadstävling Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 18 Hans Andersson
Flip Frenzy @ Argonauts Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 32 Ryan Cee
Friday strikes Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 19 John Fricke
Game Galaxy Monthly Friday After Hours Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 11 George Xayachack
Liga Rhein Main Saison League Mar 13, 2020 18 Albert Medaillon
LPS Flibuvelholiiga 3/20 Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 13 Katja Karhu
Recbar 812 Sunny Side Silver Brawl Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 15 Elizabeth Gieske
Replays and Wizard Modes at Mom's Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 14 Justin Bath
Stern Army Arcade Legacy Bar Semi-Monthly #1 Main Tournament Mar 13, 2020 12 Jesse Baker
Stern Army Fort Wayne Belles & Chimes Women of Wiz Womens Division Mar 13, 2020 8 Deb Dull
2020 DHPL Championship Series League Mar 12, 2020 26 Derek Thomson
Double Danger Dames League Mar 12, 2020 15 Stacy Richotte
DS Seven Strike Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 9 Mike Tzanakos
LSOG Stern Army Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 26 Lonnie Mihin
Michigan Flippers @ Keystone Bar & Arcade Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 6 Thomas Ruszkiewicz Jr
MNP Thursday Pinbowling Unlimited Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 5 Don Brownback
No Quarter: Weekly Strikes Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 13 Zach Fetherling
Reaper Champion League League Mar 12, 2020 23 John Kottmann
River City Pinball League League Mar 12, 2020 26 Nathan Eppley
Stern Army @Jackbar: Thursday Night Strikes Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 18 Adam Cane
Stern Army- Cool Music Stop Bar & Grill Monthly To Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 13 Vinnie Bologna
Thursday Night Pinball Weekly Side Tournament Side Tournament Mar 12, 2020 16 Sam Swain
Tucson 2-Strike Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 7 John Finnegan
Weekly Pinball Meet-Up Main Tournament Mar 12, 2020 6 Ken Grant
Southland Lanes Knockout Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 16 Stephen Prusa
Belles & Chimes GR Womens Division Mar 11, 2020 3 Karen Cummings
Belles and Chimes Austin Wednesday League League Mar 11, 2020 10 Rebecca Salam
Bounce Milwaukee Pinball League League Mar 11, 2020 14 Rob Anderson WI
February 2020 Pintopia Finals Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 15 Kevin Kuntz
Hounds Tooth Weekly Tournament Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 13 Andy Glass
Lamplighter Replay Wednesdays League Mar 11, 2020 60 Jay Maydan
Lovecraft Brewery Match Play Madness! Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 11 Conrad Rustad
Pinball Knights Weekly Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 20 Leon Spinx
Pinball Tournament IFPA IN Asheville Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 9 Scott Shanken
Pint Night at Growlers- IFPA Series Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 13 Keith Richter
Quarter Horse Monthly Pinball Tournament Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 6 Scott Mott
Save Ferris Wednesday 3 Strike! Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 20 Mitchell Stewart NZ
Stern Army - Pooleys Monthly Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 7 Ryan Spindler
The Pinball Dudes Wednesday Night Flip Frenzy Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 21 Sebastian Bobbio
Triple Knock March 2020 POTM Series #2 Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 17 Dickie Hornaman
wednesday night knockout Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 7 Michael Centini
Weekly Wednesday Pinball Tournament @ QuarterWorld Main Tournament Mar 11, 2020 14 Dana Valatka
$2 Tuesdays at Pinball Pete's Ann Arbor Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 13 Will Ellender
BC's Bottle Lodge 2nd Tuesday Monthly Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 10 Stuart Nyswonger
CrabTowne Tuesday Weekly Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 34 Justin Bath
Dominion Pinball League League Mar 10, 2020 36 Robert Peters
Flip City Weekly: QuarterWorld Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 31 Dana Valatka
Game Galaxy Winter Weeklies Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 13 Zach Fetherling
Harbor Town Monthly Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 8 Luca Varriale
Magic City Pinball League League Mar 10, 2020 30 Chris Warren AL
PBJ Campus West Monthly Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 13 Elliott Layne
Pincadia in the Round Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 25 Jason Lambert
Portal Pinball Weekly Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 8 Dalton Ely
Space City Pinball: Three Strike Tuesday Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 15 Lee Balusek
Stern Army - J&D's Place - Knockout Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 7 Carl Herceg
Stern Army - Reboot Pinball League: Season 2 League Mar 10, 2020 10 Dwain Marchant
Stern Army - Tuesday Night Smackdown Side Tournament Mar 10, 2020 10 Jason Magnuson
The Break Tuesday Night Pinball #26 Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 10 Chad Patz
Tuesday Night Flipper Frenzy Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 10 Greg Trimner
Weekly Target Match Play: Race to 10 Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 19 Ted McGinty
Zanzabrawl Main Tournament Mar 10, 2020 19 Sean Davis
Blizzard Mountain Winter, 2020 Monday Night League League Mar 09, 2020 18